PRO 100G IM VERGLEICH

Weitere Artikel

Kcal

Fett
g
Kohlenhydrate
g
Eiweiss
g
6-Korn-Mischung3092,56110,6
Amaranth365756,814
Bulgur321168,99
Weizen3392,57114
Braunhirse3254,554,29,9
Dinkel3242,763,211,6
Gerste3202,164,39,8
Grünkern3382,763,210,8
Hafer3537,159,811,7
Hartweizen3141,56311
Hirse3603,968,810,6
Kamut328263,513,9
Quinoa343560,813,8
Roggen2941,759,79
Vollreis3542,5728