PRO 100G IM VERGLEICH

Weitere Artikel

Kalorien

Eiweiß
g
Fett
g
Kohlenhydrate
g
Ballaststoffe
g
Zucker
g
Calcium
mg
Eisen
mg
Kalium
mg
Magnesium
mg
Adzukibohnen329200,5611306651254127
Buschbohnen
(Black Turtle)
339210,963162,1272,135570
Kidneybohnen29521140211,091006,41370150
Kichererbsen3641966117111056,2875115
Mungbohnen281241,3441671326,7171189
Pintobohnen301211,647,87,5039237343
Sojabohnen382381869627715,7250280
Weiße Bohnen11990,3163,50482,4847356