Compared per 100g

Weitere Artikel

Calories

Protein
g
Fat
g
Carbohydrates
g
Fibers
g
Sugar
g
Calcium
mg
Iron
mg
Potassium
mg
Magnesium
mg
Adzuki beans329200,5611306651254127
Bush beans
(Black Turtle)
339210,963162,1272,135570
Kidney beans29521140211,091006,41370150
Chickpeas3641966117111056,2875115
Mung beans281241,3441671326,7171189
Pinto beans301211,647,87,5039237343
Soy beans382381869627715,7250280
White beans11990,3163,50482,4847356